20180412_9804_dh.jpg

Conference Ministerial Directors

 

Atlantic Union - G. Earl Knight

Bermuda - Sydney Gibbons

Greater New York- Reginald Barthelemy

New York - Miguel Crespo

Northeastern - Ainsworth E. Joseph

Northern New England - Bob Cundiff

Southern New England - John K. Amoah

 

Canadian Union - Mark Johnson

Alberta - George Ali

British Columbia - Tom Glatts

Manitoba Province - Elmer Manzanares

Saskatchewan Province - Dave Miller

Maritime - Paul Llewellyn

Newfoundland and Labrador - Ken Corkum

Ontario - Damson Oppong

Quebec - Ngoy Kyala

 

Columbia Union - Rob Vandeman

Allegheny East - Gene M. Donaldson

Allegheny West - William Joseph

Chesapeake - Eli Rojas

Mountain View - Mike Hewitt

New Jersey - Leonel Pottinger

Ohio - Oswaldo Magaña

Pennsylvania - Tim Bailey

Potomac - Rick Jordan

 

Lake Union - STEVEN POENITZ

Illinois - Pete Braman

Indiana - Vic Van Schaik

Lake Region - Michael Horton

Michigan - Royce Snyman

Wisconsin - Adam Case

 

Mid-America Union - Mic Thurber

Central States - Mark Paris

Dakota - Bryce Pascoe

Iowa-Missouri - Lee Rochholz

Kansas-Nebraska - Virgil Covel

Minnesota - Yulian Tinoco

Rocky Mountain - Mickey Mallory

 

 

   

   

   

 

North Pacific Union - César De León

Alaska - Steve Evenson

Idaho - Jim Bollin

Montana - Barry Taylor

Oregon - Charles Burkeen

Upper Columbia - Mark Weir

Washington - Bill Roberts

 

Pacific Union - Bradford Newton

Arizona - Jose Marin

Central California - Pierre Steenburg

Hawaii - Jesse Seibel

Nevada-Utah - Carlos Camacho

Northern California - Jim Lorenz

Southeastern California - Ernest Furness

Southern California - John H. Cress

 

 

Southern Union - Roger Hernandez

Carolina - Haskell Williams

Florida - Tim Goff

Georgia-Cumberland - Victor Maddox

Gulf States - Brian Danese

Kentucky-Tennessee - David Hartman

South Atlantic - Calvin Preston

South Central - Joseph Grider

Southeastern - Clarence Wright

 

Southwestern Union - Elton DeMoraes

Arkansas-Louisiana - Jeff Villegas

Oklahoma Conference - James Shires

Southwest Region - Eddie Polite

Texas - Rodney Mills

Texico - Bill Kasper

 

Guam-Micronesia Mission - Carlos Turcios